Statystyki

Bramkarz

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Tomasz Mrozek Gliszczyński1801001339
Krzysztof Oleszkiewicz150010825

Obrońca

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Mateusz Cybula1541101305
Cezary Pupka Lipinski2103201635
Mariusz Szmidke2400102160
Robert Domżalski1000064
Kamil Pranczk2332701957
Szymon Kuliński80100457
Przemysław Toczek131000818
Hubert Stoltmann300001

Pomocnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Artur Wojach231318402037
Łukasz Chylewski23818301873
Adrian Szultka80040467
Tomasz Szada Borzyszkowski95110550
Klaudiusz Szyca121000233
Bartosz Wójcik70000413
Gracjan Kuik Studzinski2020301467
Arkadiusz Wielewski7000096
Adrian Kuik Studzinski161210501

Napastnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Fabian Górski23144301700
Artur Rzepinski243713102079
Bartosz Wnuk – Lipinski162400442
Tomasz Piechowski203400711
Komenatrze wyłączone.