Statystyki

Bramkarz

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Tomasz Mrozek Gliszczyński200000
Krzysztof Oleszkiewicz60000540

Obrońca

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Cezary Pupka Lipinski60000421
Kamil Pranczk61000540
Mariusz Czajkowski61010540
Sławomir Pufelski60120521
Adrian Kuik Studzinski40020146
Mateusz Cybula30000120

Pomocnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Artur Wojach61110446
Łukasz Chylewski62120535
Krzysztof Kropidłowski1000033
Bartłomiej Chojnacki50011381
Klaudiusz Szyca3001010
Gracjan Kuik Studzinski40020164
Arkadiusz Wielewski200000

Napastnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Fabian Górski51020361
Artur Rzepinski61210524
Rafał Żukowski60010123
Komenatrze wyłączone.