Statystyki

Bramkarz

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Tomasz Mrozek Gliszczyński90000725
Krzysztof Oleszkiewicz80000629

Obrońca

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Mateusz Cybula103100900
Cezary Pupka Lipinski120310970
Mariusz Szmidke1500101350
Kamil Pranczk1422501260
Szymon Kuliński80100457
Przemysław Toczek4000029
Hubert Stoltmann000000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Artur Wojach14813401227
Łukasz Chylewski14113301079
Patryk Erdmann101010267
Dawid Breszka000000
Kewin Pupka Lipinski000000
Tomasz Szada Borzyszkowski95110550
Klaudiusz Szyca51000110
Bartosz Wójcik70000413
Gracjan Kuik Studzinski122010906
Arkadiusz Wielewski2000074
Adrian Kuik Studzinski81100211

Napastnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Fabian Górski14103201050
Artur Rzepinski15276001309
Bartosz Wnuk – Lipinski82400419
Tomasz Piechowski133300551
Komenatrze wyłączone.