Statystyki

Bramkarz

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Tomasz Mrozek Gliszczyński50000270
Krzysztof Oleszkiewicz1500001260
Daniel Trzecinski100000

Obrońca

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Mateusz Cybula60000390
Cezary Pupka Lipinski80000444
Mariusz Czajkowski1610201378
Kamil Pranczk1620101293
Sławomir Pufelski1602201402
Adrian Kuik Studzinski120040767

Pomocnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Bartłomiej Chojnacki1400111181
Artur Wojach1722201054
Łukasz Chylewski1723201501
Krzysztof Kropidłowski120000908
Klaudiusz Szyca6001041
Gracjan Kuik Studzinski80030524
Bartosz Breza4000097
Arkadiusz Wielewski5000058

Napastnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Artur Rzepinski1642201328
Fabian Górski1530201241
Rafał Żukowski110010192
Komenatrze wyłączone.