Statystyki

Bramkarz

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Tomasz Mrozek Gliszczyński100000815
Krzysztof Oleszkiewicz90000629

Obrońca

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Mateusz Cybula103100900
Cezary Pupka Lipinski130310996
Mariusz Szmidke1600101440
Robert Domżalski1000064
Kamil Pranczk1522501350
Szymon Kuliński80100457
Przemysław Toczek50000119
Hubert Stoltmann100000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Artur Wojach15814401317
Łukasz Chylewski15313301167
Adrian Szultka1001045
Tomasz Szada Borzyszkowski95110550
Klaudiusz Szyca61000112
Bartosz Wójcik70000413
Gracjan Kuik Studzinski132020996
Arkadiusz Wielewski2000074
Adrian Kuik Studzinski91100211

Napastnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Fabian Górski15103201140
Artur Rzepinski16287001399
Bartosz Wnuk – Lipinski92400419
Tomasz Piechowski143300596
Komenatrze wyłączone.