Statystyki

Bramkarz

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Tomasz Mrozek Gliszczyński50000270
Krzysztof Oleszkiewicz1300001080

Obrońca

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Cezary Pupka Lipinski80000444
Mariusz Czajkowski1510201288
Kamil Pranczk1520101203
Sławomir Pufelski1402201222
Adrian Kuik Studzinski110040722
Mateusz Cybula50000300

Pomocnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Bartłomiej Chojnacki1200111011
Artur Wojach152220892
Łukasz Chylewski1523201321
Krzysztof Kropidłowski100000796
Klaudiusz Szyca5001031
Gracjan Kuik Studzinski70030434
Arkadiusz Wielewski4000013

Napastnik

ZawodnikWystępyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRozegrane minuty
Artur Rzepinski1432201148
Fabian Górski1430201151
Rafał Żukowski110010192
Komenatrze wyłączone.